Lebenslauf

Akademische Erfahrung

  • University of Lucerne

    21. September 2020 - 1. März 2023
  • WU (Vienna University of Economics and Business)

    1. Juli 2018 - 31. Juli 2018
  • Sciences Po

    17. August 2015 - 1. Juli 2017
  • Universidade Federal do Espírito Santo

    3. August 2009 - 1. September 2014
  • The Hague Academy of International Law

    1. Juli 2013 - 31. Juli 2013

Berufserfahrung

  • Sciences PoPILAGG Fellow

    31. Januar 2017 - Heute
  • University of LucerneGraduate Research Assistant

    1. Oktober 2021 - Heute
  • José Antonio Moreno RodríguezResearch Assistant

    17. Mai 2021 - Heute
  • Formação GlobalFounder and Managing Director

    31. August 2014 - 1. Januar 2022
  • University of LucerneSenior Researcher (SNSF)

    1. Januar 2019 - 30. September 2021
  • Lauro GamaResearch Assistant

    30. November 2014 - 31. August 2020
  • Swiss Arbitration AcademyDirector of Studies

    1. Januar 2019 - 30. Juni 2020
  • RoyaltyStatResearch Associate

    30. April 2018 - 31. Dezember 2018